2024 Schedule

  3:40 3:50 4:00 4:10 4:20 4:30 4:40 4:50
April 23 13 vs. 7 15 vs. 5 10 vs. 2 1 vs. 3 14 vs. 6 16 vs. 4 12 vs. 8 11 vs. 9 Lake Back
April 30 14 vs. 8 2 vs. 12 1 vs. 4 11 vs. 10 3 vs. 5 9 vs. 13 15 vs. 7 6 vs. 16 River Front
May 7 7 vs. 6 11 vs. 15 16vs. 10 2 vs. 3 1 vs. 13 12 vs. 14 4 vs. 9 8 vs. 5 River Back
May 14 9 vs. 10 3 vs. 16 1 vs. 2 6 vs. 13 11 vs. 8 12 vs. 7 5 vs.14 4 vs. 15 Lake Front
May 21 3 vs. 6 2 vs. 13 9 vs. 14 1 vs. 11 7 vs. 16 8 vs. 15 5 vs. 4 10 vs. 12 Lake Back
May 28 16 vs. 8 14 vs. 2 12 vs. 11 3 vs. 7 1 vs. 5 13 vs. 10 9 vs. 15 4 vs. 6 River Front
June 4 16 vs. 11 8 vs. 6 14 vs. 13 1 vs. 7 2 vs. 4 3 vs. 10 15 vs. 12 5 vs. 9 River Back
June 11 8 vs. 2 6 vs. 11 3 vs. 14 1 vs. 9 7 vs. 10 5 vs. 12 15 vs. 16 13 vs. 4 Lake Front
June 18 14 vs. 7 9 vs. 12 2 vs. 11 13 vs.8 1 vs. 10 4 vs. 3 15 vs. 6 5 vs. 16 Lake Back
June 25 3 vs. 11 6 vs. 9 12 vs. 16 1 vs. 14 8 vs. 7 2 vs. 5 10 vs. 4 13 vs. 15 River Front
  NO GOLF - July 4th Week
July 9 2 vs. 6 16 vs. 13 1 vs. 8 7 vs. 9 3 vs. 12 4 vs. 11 5 vs. 10 15 vs. 14 River Back
July 16 3 vs. 8 11 vs. 13 1 vs. 12 9 vs. 16 15 vs. 2 10 vs. 14 6 vs. 5 7 vs. 4 Lake Front
July 23 16 vs. 2 12 vs. 13 14 vs. 11 3 vs. 9 1 vs. 6 4 vs. 8 5 vs. 7 15 vs. 10 Lake Back
July 30 13 vs. 3 2 vs. 7 14 vs. 16 8 vs. 9 1 vs. 15 10 vs. 6 5 vs. 11 12 vs. 4 River Front
August 6 2 vs. 9 11 vs. 7 16 vs. 1 12 vs. 6 10 vs. 8 15 vs. 3 14 vs. 4 13 vs. 5 River Back


August 13 Semi Finals
1st Seed vs. 4th Seed      2nd Seed vs. 3rd Seed
TBD
August 20 Championship Match
Semi Final Winners
TBD



Teams
Team Team
1 Carl Sussman & Celso Ortiz 9 Kevin Marshall & Steve Carter
2 Rick Goularte & John Scanlon 10 Brian Mahan & Steve Grasso
3 Damian Kieran & Jim Shea 11 Greg Butt & Garrett Butt
4 Marc Fortier & Jeff Howley 12 Arnie Kaplan & Artie McDonald
5 Carl Lindegren & Paul Deastlov 13 Jim Gobes & Jeff Pollak
6 Mal Hornsby & Craig Graham 14 Barry Provencher & Peter Driscoll
7 Ron Dupuis & Marc Fortin 15 Gary Breton & Gene Hannay
8 Talley Montecalvo & Bob Braga 16 Jim Geneva & Dan Fuchs


Subs

Sub
Bill Whalen wbw906@gmail.com
Jim Gasek jim@gasek.net
Casey Jones stj1859@hotmail.com
Paul Lapomardo lapomardo@gmail.com
Jim Tremblay jim.tremblay@comcast.com
Kathy O'Neill knim90@hotmail.com
Drew Moore drew5242@msn.com
Jim Jamieson hyacinthhouse1022@gmail.com
Mike Geagan mike@bk-cpa.com
Eric Anderson erkyndrsn@gmail.com