2023 Schedule

  4:10 4:20 4:30 4:40 4:50 5:00 5:10 5:20
April 18 3 vs. 6 2 vs. 13 10 vs. 12 9 vs. 14 8 vs. 15 1 vs. 11 7 vs. 16 5 vs. 4 Lake Back
April 25 13 vs. 11 10 vs. 14 6 vs. 5 15 vs. 2 1 vs. 12 7 vs. 4 3 vs. 8 9 vs. 16 River Front
May 2 4 vs. 6 14 vs. 2 3 vs. 7 12 vs. 11 1 vs. 5 16 vs. 8 15 vs. 9 13 vs. 10 River Back Rain Out
May 9 14 vs. 13 5 vs. 9 3 vs. 10 2 vs. 4 15 vs. 12 1 vs. 7 16 vs.11 6 vs. 8 Lake Front
May 16 7 vs. 6 5 vs. 8 10 vs. 16 3 vs. 2 1 vs. 13 9 vs. 4 12 vs. 14 11 vs. 15 Lake Back
May 23 7 vs.10 5 vs. 12 8 vs. 2 1 vs. 9 16 vs. 15 13 vs. 4 6 vs. 11 3 vs. 14 River Front
May 30 9 vs. 10 3 vs. 16 6 vs. 13 11 vs. 8 1 vs. 2 15 vs. 4 5 vs. 14 7 vs. 12 River Back
June 6 14 vs. 8 2 vs. 12 11 vs. 10 16 vs. 6 3 vs. 5 9 vs. 13 7 vs. 15 1 vs. 4 Lake Front
June 13 2 vs. 10 14 vs. 6 7 vs. 13 1 vs.3 15 vs. 5 16 vs. 4 12 vs. 8 11 vs. 9 Lake Back
June 20 2 vs. 6 7 vs. 9 5 vs. 10 15 vs. 14 1 vs. 8 4 vs. 11 3 vs. 12 16 vs. 13 River Front
June 27 13 vs. 5 14 vs. 4 7 vs. 11 2 vs. 9 10 vs. 8 16 vs. 1 15 vs. 3 6 vs. 12 River Back
  NO GOLF July 4th Week
July 11 2 vs. 7 8 vs. 9 14 vs. 16 10 vs. 6 1 vs. 15 12 vs. 4 5 vs. 11 3 vs. 13 Lake Front
July 18 16 vs. 2 14 vs. 11 5 vs. 7 1 vs.6 3 vs. 9 12 vs. 13 4 vs. 8 15 vs. 10 Lake Back
July 25 3 vs. 11 6 vs. 9 10 vs. 4 13 vs. 15 1 vs. 14 2 vs. 5 12 vs. 16 8 vs. 7 River Front Rain Out
August 1 3 vs. 4 14 vs. 7 9 vs. 12 1 vs. 10 13 vs. 8 2 vs. 11 6 vs. 15 5 vs. 16 River Back
August 8 4 vs. 6 14 vs. 2 3 vs. 7 12 vs. 11 1 vs. 5 16 vs. 8 15 vs. 9 13 vs. 10 Lake Front Make Up #1
August 15 3 vs. 11 6 vs. 9 10 vs. 4 13 vs. 15 1 vs. 14 2 vs. 5 12 vs. 16 8 vs. 7 Lake Back Make Up #2


August 22 Semi Finals
1st Seed vs. 4th Seed      2nd Seed vs. 3rd Seed
Riverside Front
August 29 Championship Match
Semi Final Winners
Riverside Back



Teams
Team Team
1 Carl Sussman & Nancy Breton 9 Kevin Marshall & Steve Carter
2 Rick Goularte & John Scanlon 10 Brian Mahan & Steve Grasso
3 Damian Kieran & Mike Geagan 11 Celso Ortiz & TBD
4 Marc Fortier & Jim Tremblay 12 Arnie Kaplan & Artie McDonald
5 Carl Lindegren & Paul Deastlov 13 Jim Gobes & Jeff Pollak
6 Mal Hornsby & Craig Graham 14 Barry Provencher & Peter Driscoll
7 Ron Dupuis & Marc Fortin 15 Gary Breton & Gene Hannay
8 Talley Montecalvo & Bob Braga 16 Dan Fuchs & Jeff Howley


Subs

Sub
Jim Shea jim.shea@global.ntt
Bill Whalen wbw906@gmail.com
Kathy O'Neill knim90@hotmail.com
Jim Gasek jim@gasek.net
Casey Jones stj1859@hotmail.com
Greg Butt gregbutt86@yahoo.com
Drew Moore drew5242@msn.com
Sherri Brendenberg sherri@threadlinesapparel.com